• Materiale aggiornato in data 23/03/2018
  • Material updated at the date 23/03/2018

 

MaterialBlock n.SlabsLengthHeightThickness
Azul Macaubas129793241172

 

MaterialBlock n.SlabsLengthHeightThickness
Azul Macaubas133226300902
Azul Macaubas13322290752

MaterialBlock n.SlabsLengthHeightThickness
Azul Macaubas134383101502
Azul Macaubas134373101502
Azul Macaubas134353101402

MaterialBlock n.SlabsLengthHeightThickness
Azul Macaubas134512901202
Azul Macaubas134543001202
Azul Macaubas134563201182
Azul Macaubas134583201152
Azul Macaubas134523101002

MaterialBlock n.SlabsLengthHeightThickness
Azul Macaubas137911551552
Azul Macaubas137911801552
Azul Macaubas137911801552
Azul Macaubas137911851552
Azul Macaubas1379 12001552
Azul Macaubas137932151552
Azul Macaubas137912201552
Azul Macaubas137922251552
Azul Macaubas137912301552
Azul Macaubas137911351602
Azul Macaubas137912001602
Azul Macaubas137912051602
Azul Macaubas137912251602
Azul Macaubas137922451602
Azul Macaubas137922501602
Azul Macaubas137922501602
Azul Macaubas137922501602
Azul Macaubas137922501602

 

MaterialBlock n.SlabsLengthHeightThickness
Azul Macaubas137912451502
Azul Macaubas137912201502
Azul Macaubas137932551602
Azul Macaubas137912351602
Azul Macaubas137921951602
Azul Macaubas137921901602
Azul Macaubas137922051602

MaterialBlock n.SlabsLengthHeightThickness
Azul Macaubas138233281402
Azul Macaubas138223281602

MaterialBlock n.SlabsLengthHeightThickness
Azul Macaubas138233301602
Azul Macaubas138243301602

Material Block n. Slabs Length Height Thickness
Azul Macaubas 1383 12 330 160 2

MaterialBlock n.SlabsLengthHeightThickness
Azul Macaubas138323301602

MaterialBlock n.SlabsLengthHeightThickness
Azul Macaubas138383301602

MaterialBlock n.SlabsLengthHeightThickness
Azul Macaubas138433301602
Azul Macaubas138433301602
Azul Macaubas138413301602

 

MaterialBlock n.SlabsLengthHeightThickness
Azul Macaubas138433301602
Azul Macaubas138433301602
Azul Macaubas138423301602

 

MaterialBlock n.SlabsLengthHeightThickness
Azul Macaubas138423301602
Azul Macaubas138453301602

 

MaterialBlock n.SlabsLengthHeightThickness
Azul Macaubas140383001602

MaterialBlock n.SlabsLengthHeightThickness
Azul Macaubas14062325752
Azul Macaubas14062325952
Azul Macaubas140653251182
Azul Macaubas140673251182
Azul Macaubas140623251052

Material Block n. Slabs Length Height Thickness
Azul Macaubas 1416 1 280 172 2
Azul Macaubas 1416 5 335 170 2
Azul Macaubas 1416 2 335 170 2
 

MaterialBlock n.SlabsLengthHeightThickness
Azul Macaubas142421851152
Azul Macaubas142422051152
Azul Macaubas142422301152
Azul Macaubas142422601152
Azul Macaubas142422601152
Azul Macaubas142422601102
Azul Macaubas142422601052
Azul Macaubas142422601052
Azul Macaubas142422601052
Azul Macaubas14242260952
Azul Macaubas14242260902
Azul Macaubas14242260902
Azul Macaubas14242260752

Material Block n. Slabs Length Height Thickness
Azul Macaubas 1428 1 145 130 2
Azul Macaubas 1428 1 160 130 2
Azul Macaubas 1428 2 160 130 2
Azul Macaubas 1428 2 165 135 2
Azul Macaubas 1428 3 155 135 2

MaterialBlock n.SlabsLengthHeightThickness
Azul Macaubas143763151002
Azul Macaubas143753151002
Azul Macaubas143722701002

MaterialBlock n.SlabsLengthHeightThickness
Azul Macaubas144562801752
Azul Macaubas14451280802
Azul Macaubas144521601752
Azul Macaubas144572601752
Azul Macaubas144592601752

MaterialBlock n.SlabsLengthHeightThickness
Azul Macaubas145071751302
Azul Macaubas145011701302
Azul Macaubas145021701152

MaterialBlock n.SlabsLengthHeightThickness
Azul Macaubas145491751402
Azul Macaubas145491751402
Azul Macaubas145471701402

Material Block n. Slabs Length Height Thickness
Azul Macaubas 5318 1st lot 7 315 145 2

Material Block n. Slabs Length Height Thickness
Azul Macaubas 5318 2nd lot 6 315 145 2

Material Block n. Slabs Length Height Thickness
Azul Macaubas 5489 21 325 105 2

MaterialBlock n.SlabsLengthHeightThickness
Azul Macaubas553063081273
Azul Macaubas553053101283

MaterialBlock n.SlabsLengthHeightThickness
Azul Macaubas5553382751352

MaterialBlock n.SlabsLengthHeightThickness
Azul Macaubas559242201102
Azul Macaubas5592132201082
Azul Macaubas559272251102
Azul Macaubas559212251052

 

MaterialBlock n.SlabsLengthHeightThickness
Azul Macaubas5592132201082

MaterialBlock n.SlabsLengthHeightThickness
Azul Macaubas559272251102

MaterialBlock n.SlabsLengthHeightThickness
Azul Macaubas56061250802
Azul Macaubas560642501202
Azul Macaubas5606112501202
Azul Macaubas5606112501202
Azul Macaubas560692501202
Azul Macaubas560622501152

 

MaterialBlock n.SlabsLengthHeightThickness
Azul Macaubas5629132301602

 

 


 

NB:

  • Il materiale è disponibile a deposito, salvo il venduto.
  • Il colore rappresentato nella foto potrebbe essere diverso dal vivo, a causa delle differenti luci e dei vari dispositivi elettronici; consigliamo di visionare il lotto presso il deposito.
  • Gli elementi naturali della pietra, quali tono e venature potrebbero presentare variazioni di pezzo in pezzo e contraddistinguono ogni singola lastra, rendendola unica nel suo genere e sempre diversa.

Notes:

  • The material is available at the warehouse, except the sold
  • The representative color on the image may be different when looking at the slabs, live because of the different lights of the various electronic devices, we recommend to visit us in person at the stock yard.
  • The natural elements of the stone, such as tone and veins may vary from piece to piece and characterize every single slab, making it unique and always different.